No. |
年度 |
開講 |
曜日 |
時限 |
教員名 |
科目名 |
授業番号 |
単位数 |
1 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
1 |
横田 佳之
|
線形代数I c |
D0206 |
2.0 |
2 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
1 |
高津 飛鳥
|
線形代数I d |
D0207 |
2.0 |
3 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
1 |
古賀 勇
|
線形代数I e |
D0208 |
2.0 |
4 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
1 |
内田 幸寛
|
線形代数Ⅰh |
D0209 |
2.0 |
5 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
1 |
加藤 潤一
|
生物学概説IA |
D0210 |
2.0 |
6 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
1 |
水澤 篤彦
|
線形代数II c |
D0211 |
2.0 |
7 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
1 |
間庭 正明
|
線形代数II d |
D0212 |
2.0 |
8 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
1 |
川崎 健
|
線形代数II e |
D0213 |
2.0 |
9 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
1 |
小貫 啓史
|
線形代数II h |
D0214 |
2.0 |
10 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
1 |
鐘ヶ江 健
|
生物学概説IIA |
D0215 |
2.0 |
11 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
高桑 昇一郎
|
微分積分I a |
D0216 |
2.0 |
12 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
池田 和正
|
微分積分I b |
D0217 |
2.0 |
13 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
石谷 謙介
|
微分積分I c |
D0218 |
2.0 |
14 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
谷口 由紀
|
微分積分I e |
D0219 |
2.0 |
15 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
横田 佳之
|
微分積分I f |
D0220 |
2.0 |
16 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
平田 雅樹
|
微分積分I g |
D0221 |
2.0 |
17 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
小林 康麿
|
解析入門I c |
D0222 |
2.0 |
18 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
深谷 友宏
|
解析入門I d |
D0223 |
2.0 |
19 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
赤穂 まなぶ
|
解析入門I e |
D0224 |
2.0 |
20 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
2 |
吉村 卓也
|
機械の力学B a |
D0275 |
2.0 |
21 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
2 |
澤野 嘉宏
|
微分積分II a |
D0225 |
2.0 |
22 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
2 |
横山 俊一
|
微分積分II b |
D0226 |
2.0 |
23 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
2 |
赤穂 まなぶ
|
微分積分II c |
D0227 |
2.0 |
24 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
2 |
酒井 高司
|
微分積分II e |
D0228 |
2.0 |
25 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
2 |
川内 眞由美
|
微分積分II f |
D0229 |
2.0 |
26 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
2 |
水澤 篤彦
|
微分積分II g |
D0230 |
2.0 |
27 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
3 |
加藤 洋
|
物理通論I c |
D0185 |
2.0 |
28 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
3 |
吉冨 和志
|
微分積分III |
D0231 |
2.0 |
29 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
3 |
首藤 啓
|
教養基礎物理I b |
D0232 |
2.0 |
30 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
3 |
真庭 豊
|
初等物理Ⅰ |
D0233 |
2.0 |
31 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
3 |
青木 勇二
|
物理通論I b |
D0235 |
2.0 |
32 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
3 |
大橋 隆哉
|
物理通論I d |
D0236 |
2.0 |
33 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
3 |
宮田 耕充
|
物理学実験第一 a |
D0237 |
2.0 |
34 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
3 |
田岡 万悟
|
化学実験 b |
D0238 |
2.0 |
35 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
3 |
加藤 洋
|
物理通論II c |
D0195 |
2.0 |
36 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
3 |
水口 佳一
|
教養基礎物理II b |
D0242 |
2.0 |
37 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
3 |
政井 邦昭
|
初等物理II |
D0243 |
2.0 |
38 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
3 |
青木 勇二
|
物理通論II b |
D0245 |
2.0 |
39 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
3 |
大橋 隆哉
|
物理通論II d |
D0246 |
2.0 |
40 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
4 |
宮田 耕充
|
物理学実験第一 a |
D0237 |
2.0 |
41 |
2019 |
前期 |
水 |
4 |
田岡 万悟
|
化学実験 b |
D0238 |
2.0 |
42 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
4 |
須原 理彦
|
電気数学 |
D0241 |
2.0 |
43 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
4 |
鈴木 登志雄
|
集合と論理 |
D0247 |
2.0 |
44 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
4 |
加藤 洋
|
物理学実験第一 f |
D0248 |
2.0 |
45 |
2019 |
後期 |
水 |
5 |
加藤 洋
|
物理学実験第一 f |
D0248 |
2.0 |
|